Find reservedele ud fra Eksploderet tegning!

Rally VXL TRX74076

Gearkasse Bag Drivaksler Chassis Front
Side:
 17mm Hex adaptor (4) Slash 4X4 

17mm Hex adaptor (4) Slash 4X4

17mm hex adaprete til din Slash 4X4 Værktøj til montering medfølger.

 3767 N4T shock cap 

3767 N4T shock cap

TRX3767 3767 N4T shock cap

 3768 Spring Retainers 

3768 Spring Retainers

TRX3768 3768 Spring Retainers

 3769 Spring pre-load spacers 

3769 Spring pre-load spacers

TRX3769 3769 Spring pre-load spacers

 3mm locking nut nylon 

3mm locking nut nylon

TRX2745 3mm locking nut nylon

 4mm locking nut nylon 

4mm locking nut nylon

TRX1747 4mm locking nut nylon

 5114 Ball bearing 

5114 Ball bearing

TRX5114 5114 Ball bearing

 5116 Kugleje 

5116 Kugleje

TRX5116 5116 Ball bearing

 5117 Kugleleje 

5117 Kugleleje

TRX5117 5117 Ball bearing

 5118 Kugleleje Blå pakning 

5118 Kugleleje Blå pakning

Kugleleje Blå 5118 Mål: 8x16x5mm 2 Stk.

 5119 Ball bearing 10x15x4 

5119 Ball bearing 10x15x4

TRX5119 5119 Ball bearing 10x15x4

 5120 Ball bearing 

5120 Ball bearing

TRX5120 5120 Ball bearing

 5381 Carrier diff 

5381 Carrier diff

TRX5381 5381 Carrier diff

 5525 Rod ends 

5525 Rod ends

TRX5525 5525 Rod ends

 5539 Turnbuckle 38mm 

5539 Turnbuckle 38mm

TRX5539 5539 Turnbuckle 38mm

 5556 Slipper pressure plate 

5556 Slipper pressure plate

TRX5556 5556 Slipper pressure plate

 5x8mm fiber washer 

5x8mm fiber washer

TRX1985 5x8mm fiber washer

 Adapter, Traxxas female/Std Mo 

Adapter, Traxxas female/Std Mo

TRX3062 Adapter, Traxxas female/Std Mo

 Antenna caps 2 

Antenna caps 2

TRX1926 Antenna caps 2

 Antenna tube 

Antenna tube

TRX1726 Antenna tube

 Att.screws 3x12 shoulde 

Att.screws 3x12 shoulde

TRX3642 Att.screws 3x12 shoulde

 Ball end + hollow ball6 

Ball end + hollow ball6

TRX2742X Ball end + hollow ball6

 Battery hold-down (1)/ hold-down retainer, front & rear (1 each) 

Battery hold-down (1)/ hold-down retainer, front & rear (1 each)

Battery hold-down (1)/ hold-down retainer, front & rear (1 each)

 Body bumper, foam 

Body bumper, foam

Body bumper, foam

 Body clips m. vinkel 

Body clips m. vinkel

TRX3935 Body clips angled

 Body Clips Stor 

Body Clips Stor

TRX3934 Body Clips

 Body mount posts (2 stk) 

Body mount posts (2 stk)

Body mount posts (2)/ body post pivot (2)/ screw pins, 2.5x18mm (2)

 Body mounts, front & rear/ body post, rear (1) 

Body mounts, front & rear/ body post, rear (1)

Body mounts, front & rear/ body post, rear (1)

 Body UltraShock XXl Grey 

Body UltraShock XXl Grey

TRX3766A Body UltraShock XXl Grey

 Body washer 8 

Body washer 8

TRX1815 Body washer 8

 Body, Ultra Shock(s) (long) (grey) (2) 

Body, Ultra Shock(s) (long) (grey) (2)

Body, Ultra Shock(s) (long) (grey) (2)

 Box, receiver (sealed)/ foam pads/ 2.5x12mm CS (2)/ 3x6mm CS (2) 

Box, receiver (sealed)/ foam pads/ 2.5x12mm CS (2)/ 3x6mm CS (2)

Box, receiver (sealed)/ foam pads/ 2.5x12mm CS (2)/ 3x6mm CS (2)/ 3x12mm CS (2)

 Bulkhead tie bars, front & rear, aluminum (blue-anodized) 

Bulkhead tie bars, front & rear, aluminum (blue-anodized)

Bulkhead tie bars, front & rear, aluminum (blue-anodized)

 Bulkhead, front 

Bulkhead, front

Bulkhead, front

 Bulkhead, rear 

Bulkhead, rear

Bulkhead, rear

 Caps and spring retainers, GTR long/xx-long shock (upper cap (2) 

Caps and spring retainers, GTR long/xx-long shock (upper cap (2)

Caps and spring retainers, GTR long/xx-long shock (upper cap (2)/ hollow balls (4)/ bottom cap (2)/ upper retainer (2)/ lower retainer (2))

 Caster blocks (c-hubs), left & right 

Caster blocks (c-hubs), left & right

Caster blocks (c-hubs), left & right

 Chassis 

Chassis

Chassis

 Chrome Rods Long 

Chrome Rods Long

TRX1664 Chrome Rods Long

 Connectors pair 

Connectors pair

TRX3060 Connectors pair

Side: